Skip Navigation
  Name Title Group
Helene Adams Adams, Helene Teacher Science
Erin Ambrose Ambrose, Erin Teacher Science
Kelli Antonson Antonson, Kelli Teacher English
Amy Ashley Ashley, Amy Director of Athletics and Activities Athletics & Activities
Richard Ashley Ashley, Richard Teacher History
Paul Balser Balser, Paul Director of Admissions Admissions
Emily Banks Banks, Emily Teacher World Languages
Victoria Bellomo Bellomo, Victoria Guidance Counselor Student Support Services
Kerry Bishop Bishop, Kerry Registrar/Assistant to the Principal Registrar
Brenna Chalifour Chalifour, Brenna Teacher History
Laura Cholod Cholod, Laura Teacher World Languages
Rodger Cilley Cilley, Rodger Teacher Campus Ministry
Elizabeth Coates Coates, Elizabeth Teacher English
Karen Connick Connick, Karen Main Office Secretary Administrative Support
Daniel Costigan Costigan, Daniel Assistant Principal Administration
Maureen Curran Curran, Maureen Teacher History, World Languages
Whitney Davis Davis, Whitney Athletic Trainer Athletics & Activities
Nicholas Denari Denari, Nicholas Teacher Mathematics
Dana DeOliveira DeOliveira, Dana Administrative Finance Assistant Administrative Support
Andrew Digan Digan, Andrew Guidance Counselor Student Support Services
Michelle Dumond Dumond, Michelle Dining Services Manager Dining Services
Kelly Gendron Gendron, Kelly Director of Special Events and Corporate Relations Institutional Advancement
Jane Glass Glass, Jane Librarian, Webmaster Computer Science, Information Technology, Library
Reggie Hackleman Hackleman, Reggie Teacher Mathematics
Martha Harvey Harvey, Martha School Nurse Health Services
Daniel Haskell Haskell, Daniel Teacher Theology
Anne Hayes Hayes, Anne Teacher Art, World Languages
James Hornor Hornor, James Teacher English
Kevin Hughes Hughes, Kevin Campus Ministry, Theology
Christopher Humphrey Humphrey, Christopher Teacher Music
Kerry Knott Knott, Kerry Teacher Instructional Support
Michael Komich Komich, Michael Senior Vice President for Finance and Operations Administration
Raquel Kovar Kovar, Raquel Assistant Athletic Trainer Athletics & Activities
Jennifer Lafrance Lafrance, Jennifer Teacher Science
Daniel LaVallee LaVallee, Daniel Teacher Mathematics
Kathryn Little Little, Kathryn Teacher Mathematics
Alicia Luna Luna, Alicia Substitute Teacher Mathematics
Angeline Marcotte Marcotte, Angeline Teacher Science
Lisa Merrill Merrill, Lisa Director of Advancement Data Services Admissions
Christina Metcalf Metcalf, Christina Teacher Art
Aaron Mooney Mooney, Aaron Director of College Advising College Advising
John Moran Moran, John Principal Administration
Valerie Mary Murken Murken, Valerie Mary Teacher World Languages
Gary Nielsen Nielsen, Gary Teacher Computer Science, Information Technology
Kathleen O'Brion O'Brion, Kathleen Director of Tuition Assistance/Associate Director of Admissions Admissions
Erica Papkee Papkee, Erica Teacher Theology
Robert Pecoraro, SJ Pecoraro, SJ, Robert President Administration
José Peralta Peralta, José Teacher Theology
Kathryn Ray Ray, Kathryn Assistant Principal for Academics Administration
Brooke Reid Reid, Brooke Assistant Athletic Director Athletics & Activities
Erika Rhile Rhile, Erika Teacher Science
Sarah Scola Scola, Sarah Director of Human Resources / Director of Operations Administration
Randolph Shaw Shaw, Randolph Vice President of Institutional Advancement Institutional Advancement
Dorothy (Dot) St. Hilaire St. Hilaire, Dorothy (Dot) Accounting Manager Administrative Support
Mary Stearns Stearns, Mary Switchboard/Receptionist Administrative Support
Taylor Sullivan Sullivan, Taylor Teacher English
William Tuttle Tuttle, William Director of Alumni Relations Institutional Advancement
Andrew Wimmer Wimmer, Andrew Substitute Coordinator / Main Office Assistant Instructional Support
Carrie Wood Peabody Wood Peabody, Carrie Campus Store Manager Campus Store
Elizabeth Woodcock Woodcock, Elizabeth Senior Director of Advancement Institutional Advancement
Jeannette Wycoff Wycoff, Jeannette Director of Communications Institutional Advancement