Skip Navigation

Congratulations

to the Class of 2019


Colby Ryan Anton
Donato Galli Apon*
Arianna Maria Arguedas***
Caroline Louise Arpin***+
Jeremy Albert Baker
Alexander David Baur***
Briley Shea Bell*
Annesley Elizabeth Black***+
Isabella Catherine Booth**+
Lawrence Atienza Bossong***+
Ryan James Breece**
Alexander Christopher Brewer*
Emily Grace Bridge*
Owen Mendel Burke
Audrey Eloise Byrne*
Alexander Robert Caron*
Anna Elizabeth Caron ***+Ø
Justin Francis Carroll
Caleb Jackson Carter**
Jennifer Mary Christensen***+
Patricia Katherine Ciampi*
Meaghan Grace Collins
Patrick Edward Corcoran**
Madison Jennifer Courtois
Andrew James DeGeorge**
Nolan Francis Doherty***+
Alexander Martin Drago
Matthew Owen Duchaine**
Colten Shayne Dumond***+
MaryKate Earley**
Abigail Vanzandt Enck**+
Ryan Richard Flaherty*
Patrick Costigan Foster
Gwendolyn Ruth Freeman**
Hannah Elizabeth Galeucia***+
Madison Alexa Geiger**
Thomas Edward Gordon*
Quintin Lucas Gray
Marcel Bourne Haley-Read**
Tholia Hallett***+
Evelyn Anna Hanley***+
Cameron Jason Harris**+
Thomas J. J. Higgins
Haylee Rae Hinkle***+
Samuel Gaston Holbrook*
Mary Grace Jerome***+
Katherine Leona Johnson*
Richard Edward Joyce***+
Dennis Lino Kalloor ***Ø
Anastasia Valentina Kapothanasis*
Margaret Anne Keating*
Margaret Mary Kelly*
Joseph Andre LaBrecque
Tanner James Laflamme***
Nathaniel David Lapoint*
Nina Khanh Uyen Le***+
Teigan Josef Lindstedt*
Terryn Elizabeth MacDonald
Michael Paul Manetti***+
Elizabeth Mae Masselli
Zoe Elizabeth Mazur*
Caitlin Ann McCutcheon***
Maeve Yvonne McGarrity**
Findley John McLain**
Aaron Benjamin Merrill
Sydney Dawn Michelson***
George Daniel Mitchell***
Madison Marie Mitchell***
Connor Ryan Morrison*
Grace Elizabeth Morrisseau ***Ø
Vincent Michael Morrone
Julia Quinn Mount***+
James Butler Mullen**
Michael D’Escoubet Nason***+
Sarah Yolanda Noyes
Hayden Robert O’Donnell
Akera Sam Oryem
Marissa Ellen Page
Grace Elizabeth Parello**
Vipul Periwal***
Michaela Lynn Philbrook*
Julia Ann Pilk***
Eliot Jeffrey Pomerleau*
Sophia Caroline Pompeo**
Mia J. Pothier***
Justin Douglas Ray
Andrew Jacob Salow
Anna Noelle Sawicki*
Cameron John Schulz
Nathan Charles Scott**
James Joseph Shimansky
Aidan Matthew Thomas***+
Rosemary Joan Train*
Ngoc Tieu Tran*
Phineas Rowan Underwood
Jacqueline Suzanne Vallee*
Abigail Jane Vaughan*
Mary Elizabeth Wallace*
Cameron Walton
Yu Wang*
John David Welch
Emma G. White***+
Samuel David White*
Andrew Cahill Young***+
William Lewis Zidle**
Emily Grace Zografos*
Yihang Zou***+

*** Summa Cum Laude   
** Magna Cum Laude
*  Cum Laude
 
 + National Honor Society  
Ø STEM Distinction